Was soll das? Hier lesen!
Home
Horses
Search
Register
Stables
Studbook
Tournament Calendar »
Login
Register
NRC
Edmond
V-LN: 2373633 - V-ID: 65050
Selle Francais Rappe
(E/e a/a)
Stallion
Extensive genetics: E/e a/a
165cm Height
To the original profile
Born on (according to registry): 03.04.2015
Extensive genetics
Sport
Show Jumping
Ownership history
Bred by
Nereus Riding Center
(Nessa)
Is owned by
Nereus Riding Center
(Nessa)
Was owned by
1. Nereus Riding Center
(Nessa)
2. Sportpferde Buchenmühle
(URL)
(Melli)
GNs Belfalas SP
v-LN: 2573036
Rappe Hannoveraner
Black Velvet
v-LN: 1338061
Rappe Hannoveraner
Landadel
v-LN: 5789190
Rappe Hannoveraner
Be Mine
v-LN: 5456280
Dunkelbrauner Hannoveraner
GE Feuerfunke GN
v-LN: 6453939
Brauner Holsteiner
Fürst Rainbow
v-LN: 5722878
Schimmel Holsteiner
Kalypsa D
v-LN: 3703338
Brauner Holsteiner
GNs Geneva
v-LN: 5632809
Bay Selle Français
GNs Gardist RA
v-LN: 470191
Brauner Selle Francais
Général Opal
v-LN: 4116244
Rappe Selle Francais
Morgan le Fay
v-LN: 5536124
Fuchs Selle Francais
Silberpfeils Thirza GN
v-LN: 9857557
Brauner Württemberger
Thunderbird
v-LN: 6121242
Dunkelfuchs Württemberger
Mirror Of Silence
v-LN: 3104597
Brauner Holsteiner
Offspring in this register
Edmond has no offspring listed
Search Offspring
More information
Edmond has no more information
Breeding Evaluation
NRC Edmond hasn't qualified for evaluation yet.
Awards
Edmond has no awards
Results in the register
Edmond is not registered at any association
Edmond reached 198 Tournament Points.
Rank
Date
Announcement
Event
Location
Owner
Rider
15
2024-05-13
Springen Kl.S*, 1. Abt.
Z E H N . j a h r e . Z A H R . tag#1
Eventzentrum Zahr
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
6
2024-04-23
Springen Kl. S*, Abteilung 5
Dressur & Springen
TS Ponyland
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
8
6.3)
2024-04-21
Nachkommenschau, Ring 2
Black Velvet Cup 2024 - Finale
Gestüt Schwarze Perle
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
14
2024-04-13
Stilspringen S* - Abteilung 6
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
126
Z:120.74s [16 F.])
2024-04-09
Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*
Monthly Meeting XLIII
Pemberley Events
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
20
F:4 [4+0]/60.8s)
2024-04-08
Springprüfung Kl. S*
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
24
2024-04-05
Springen-Cup Kl.S* ab 9yo FINALE
T U R N I E R p r ü f u n g e n . F R . 2 0 2 4
Eventzentrum Zahr
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
16
F:4 [4+0]/70.4s)
2024-04-03
Springen S*, Abteilung 1
Showjuming at April
Sporthorses Thompson
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
4
2024-03-17
Springprüfung Klasse S*, Abteilung 6
März-Springen
Gestüt Johannsen
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
91
Z:86.67s [4 F.])
2024-03-12
Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*
Monthly Meeting XLII
Pemberley Events
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
7
2024-03-08
Stilspringen S* - Abteilung 9
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
100
F:7 [4+3]/85.4s)
2024-03-06
Springprüfung Kl. S*
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
12
2024-03-05
Hengst-Zeitspringen S* - Abteilung 1
NCC Hengstspringtag
Nereus Competition Corner
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
3
2024-03-02
Springen-Cup Kl. S* ab 9yo
H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 2 4 . quali#02
Eventzentrum Zahr
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
10
2024-03-01
Präzisionsparcours
NCC Caymaro Breitensportturnier
Nereus Competition Corner
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
7
2024-03-01
Caprilli Test I (Profis, ab 4yo)
NCC Caymaro Breitensportturnier
Nereus Competition Corner
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
6
2024-03-01
Orientierungsritt - Abteilung 1
NCC Caymaro Breitensportturnier
Nereus Competition Corner
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
8
F:4 [4+0]/71.56s)
2024-02-27
Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*
February Late Entry
Sportpferde Chúille
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
98
2024-02-23
Springen-Cup Kl. S* ab 9yo
H A L L E N . C U P . 2 0 2 4 . quali#01
Eventzentrum Zahr
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
13
2024-02-21
Springprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 3
Late Entry Spring- & Dressurtag
Gestüt Johannsen
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
3
2024-02-17
S-Springen - Abteilung 4
NCC Tellmeaboutit Wunschturnier II
Nereus Competition Corner
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
17
2024-02-09
S* Springen, Abteilung 3
TS Moloney Showjumping Classics
Turnier und Auktionsstall John Moloney
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
7
2024-02-09
S* Punktespringen, Abteilung 3
TS Moloney Showjumping Classics
Turnier und Auktionsstall John Moloney
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
13
2024-02-05
Springprüfung Klasse S*, Abteilung 6
Season Opening 2024 - Showjumping
Team James
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
5
2024-02-04
Springen Klasse S* - Gruppe 4
Hindernisse überfliegen
Turnierstall Zille
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
11
2024-01-16
Springprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 1
January Showjumpers Event
Gestüt Johannsen
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
12
2024-01-15
Stilspringen S* - Abteilung 7
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
19
2024-01-15
Springen S*, Abteilung 2
What do you need
Turnierstall Summerland
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
8
2024-01-14
Springen S* - Abteilung 1
NCC Late Entry Jahresauftakt Springen
Nereus Competition Corner
Nereus Riding Center
Nils-Aaron Meissner
9
2023-11-26
S Springpferdeprüfung, Abteilung 11
Seamair Springstunde
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
11
2023-11-26
S* Standardspringen, Abteilung 5
Seamair Springstunde
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
21
6.7)
2023-10-28
Hengstschau Warmblüter
8. VPR Zuchttag
Horse Performance Center
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
21
6.6)
2023-10-14
Youngster Springprüfung Kl. S
Late Entry YH
Pemberley Events
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
14
7.2)
2023-10-12
Youngster Springprüfung Kl. S
[Pemberley Events] Late Entry YH
Pemberley Events
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
30
5.5)
2023-10-10
Youngster Springprüfung Kl. S, Abteilung 1
Late Entry YH
Pemberley Events
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
10
2023-10-09
Springen S* - Abteilung 9
NCC Springfreude in hohen Dosen
Nereus Competition Corner
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
9
2023-10-06
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 3
Seamair Grand Finale der Höhenflüge
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
8
6.2)
2023-10-06
S Stilspringen, Abteilung 9
Seamair Grand Finale der Höhenflüge
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
3
2023-10-06
S Standardspringen, Abteilung 7
Seamair Grand Finale der Höhenflüge
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
4
2023-10-06
S Punktespringen, Abteilung 5
Seamair Grand Finale der Höhenflüge
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
2023-10-05
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 8
Tourmaline Herbstglanz Springfest
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
3
8.6)
2023-10-05
S Stilspringen, Abteilung 6
Tourmaline Herbstglanz Springfest
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
8
2023-10-05
S Standardspringen, Abteilung 7
Tourmaline Herbstglanz Springfest
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
1
2023-10-05
S Punktespringen, Abteilung 3
Tourmaline Herbstglanz Springfest
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
3
2023-10-04
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 7
Douwahell Goldener Oktober Springklassiker
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
4
7.3)
2023-10-04
S Stilspringen, Abteilung 15
Douwahell Goldener Oktober Springklassiker
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
11
2023-10-04
S Standardspringen, Abteilung 8
Douwahell Goldener Oktober Springklassiker
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
11
2023-10-04
S Punktespringen, Abteilung 9
Douwahell Goldener Oktober Springklassiker
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
7
2023-10-03
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 3
Siachun Blätterrausch Springherausforderung
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
1
9.6)
2023-10-03
S Stilspringen, Abteilung 1
Siachun Blätterrausch Springherausforderung
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
3
2023-10-03
S Standardspringen, Abteilung 9
Siachun Blätterrausch Springherausforderung
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
2023-10-03
S Punktespringen, Abteilung 14
Siachun Blätterrausch Springherausforderung
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
9
2023-10-02
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 8
Seamair Herbstzauber Springparade
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
2
8.6)
2023-10-02
S Stilspringen, Abteilung 3
Seamair Herbstzauber Springparade
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
7
2023-10-02
S Standardspringen, Abteilung 5
Seamair Herbstzauber Springparade
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
8
2023-10-02
S Punktespringen, Abteilung 4
Seamair Herbstzauber Springparade
Turnierstall Kleemann
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
2023-09-14
Springpferdeprüfung S - Abteilung 1
NCC Junge Sterne
Nereus Competition Corner
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
8
2023-09-13
Springpferdeprüfung S 7+8jährige, Abteilung 3
Die jungen Wilden
Gestüt Johannsen
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
2
2023-09-10
Springprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 2
Late Entry Springturnier
Team James
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
Z:76.1s [0 F.])
2023-09-07
Zeitspringprüfung Klasse S*, Abteilung 3
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
2
Z:62.9s [0 F.])
2023-08-22
Zeitspringprüfung Klasse S*, Abteilung 3
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
9
F:4 [4+0]/66.0s)
2023-08-09
Springen S*, Abteilung 5
Showjuming at August
Sporthorses Thompson
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
19
F:16 [8+8]/105.3s)
2023-08-01
Gebissloses Stilspringen Kl. S*, Abteilung 3
3. Fair zum Pferd
Sporthorses Thompson
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
14
Z:194.2s [4 F.])
2023-07-20
Zeit-Springen S*, Abteilung 1
NCC Anti-Drogen Springtag
Nereus Competition Corner
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
24
Z:94.9s [12 F.])
2023-06-13
Zeitspringprüfung Klasse M**, Abteilung 2
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
12
Z:84.8s [4 F.])
2023-06-13
Zeitspringprüfung Klasse S*, Abteilung 3
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
1
9.0)
2023-06-10
Youngster Springprüfung S*, Abteilung 3
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
30
F:4 [4+0]/61.4s)
2023-06-10
Springprüfung Kl. M**
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
61
F:8 [8+0]/68.8s)
2023-06-10
Springprüfung Kl. S*
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
1
9.2)
2023-03-12
Youngster Springprüfung Kl. S*
Young Stars
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
3
8.9)
2023-03-10
Youngster Springprüfung S*, Abteilung 1
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
32
F:4 [4+0]/65.5s)
2023-03-10
Springprüfung Kl. S*
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
105
F:17 [12+5]/94.0s)
2023-03-10
Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. S* - Phase 1
Springen pur
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
2
7.60)
2023-02-04
Youngster Springprüfung Kl. S*
Young Stars
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Johanna Weber
19
2023-01-24
Springprüfung Kl. S*, Abteilung 5
Stars @ Team James
Team James
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
31
2023-01-18
Springen S*, Abteilung 2
Sandefelder Winterspringen
DS Lindenhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
22
6.0)
2022-05-23
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 2
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
8.1)
2022-05-16
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 3
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
1
9.8)
2022-05-09
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 1
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
2
9.4)
2022-05-02
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 1
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
2
2022-04-28
M*-Stilspringen, Abteilung 3
Springturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
8
7.9)
2022-04-25
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 1
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
8
7.5)
2022-04-18
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 2
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
8
7.8)
2022-04-16
Hengstschau Warmblüter Senioren
5. VPR Zuchttag
Horse Performance Center
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
12
8.2)
2022-04-14
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 2
Springen pur im April
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
6
8.7)
2022-04-14
Springpferdeprüfung M**, Abteilung 2
Springen pur im April
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
20
6.1)
2022-04-11
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 1
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
8.3)
2022-04-04
Springpferdeprüfung M (5-8 Jährig) - 7-8 Jährig, Abteilung 2
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
12
7.5)
2022-03-28
Springpferdeprüfung M (7-8 Jährig), Abteilung 2
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
15
6.7)
2022-03-21
Springpferdeprüfung M (7-8 Jährig), Abteilung 2
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
21
4.9)
2022-03-14
Springpferdeprüfung M (7-8 Jährig), Abteilung 1
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
26
5.1)
2022-03-13
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 2
Springen pur im März
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
11
7.5)
2022-03-13
Springpferdeprüfung M**, Abteilung 2
Springen pur im März
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
7.5)
2022-03-11
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse M, Abteilung 2
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
2
9.5)
2022-03-07
Springpferdeprüfung M (7-8 Jährig), Abteilung 1
Montagsturnier
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
21
7.3)
2022-03-06
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*
Youngster-Serie 5.Termin
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
18
7.7)
2022-02-27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*
Youngster-Serie 4.Termin
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
24
5.77)
2022-02-15
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 2
Jungpferdeturnier
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
7
6.93)
2022-02-15
Springpferdeprüfung M**
Jungpferdeturnier
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
5
9.2)
2022-02-13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*
Youngster-Serie 3.Termin
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
23
6.2)
2022-02-10
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse M, Abteilung 1
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
26
5.70)
2022-02-07
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 1
Springen pur im Februar
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
4
9.1)
2022-02-06
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*
Youngster-Serie 2.Termin
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
8
7.7)
2022-01-30
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*
Youngster-Serie 1.Termin
Pferdesportzentrum Brachstein
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
24
2021-12-18
1. Qualifikation Cup der Jungen Pferde Springen (1. Abteilung)
3. Qualifikation Winter Cup 2021
Sportpferde Winter
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
64
2021-12-11
1. Qualifikation Cup der Jungen Pferde Springen (1. Abteilung)
2. Qualifikation Winter Cup 2021
Sportpferde Winter
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
126
2021-12-04
1. Qualifikation Cup der Jungen Pferde Springen (1. Abteilung)
1. Qualifikation Winter Cup 2021
Sportpferde Winter
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
7
7.19)
2021-11-22
Springpferdeprüfung L, Abteilung 1
November-Springen
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
11
6.80)
2021-11-22
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 3
November-Springen
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
9
7.46)
2021-11-11
Springpferdeprüfung L, Abteilung 2
Hallo Fasching!
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
21
6.68)
2021-11-11
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 2
Hallo Fasching!
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
26
6.07)
2021-10-03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L, Abteilung 1
Oktoberfest - Sonntag
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
7
7.22)
2021-10-03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M*, Abteilung 2
Oktoberfest - Sonntag
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
30
6.51)
2021-09-29
Springpferdeprüfung L (4- bis 7-jährig) - Abteilung 1
Reitturnier für junge Pferde
Pemberley Events
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
9
7.90)
2021-09-29
Springpferdeprüfung M* (5- bis 7-jährig) - Abteilung 1
Reitturnier für junge Pferde
Pemberley Events
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
28
6.3)
2021-09-11
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse L, Abteilung 1
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
17
6.7)
2021-09-11
Springpferdeprüfung Klasse M, Abteilung 1
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
22
5.98)
2021-09-02
Springpferdeprüfung L, Abteilung 3
Wir begrüßen den September - Part 2
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
4
7.30)
2021-09-02
Springpferdeprüfung M*, Abteilung 2
Wir begrüßen den September - Part 2
Akazienhof
Sportpferde Buchenmühle
Luciana Durant
Diese Seite wurde in 0.284 Sekunden geladen
© 2012 - 2024 All Rights Reserved.
Contact
This website is pure fiction.
All information and animals on this site are not real and have no origin in real breeding.
Similarities are coincidental and not intended.